-->

ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ


ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ

Место
10
Всего матчей
34
Из них - побед
11
Из них - ничьих
9
Из них - проигр.
14
Тренер

Последний матч

ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – СКА

1 - 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ближайшие матчи:

Уже сыгранные матчи на сегодня:

Матчи Результат
11.07.2015 12:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – СКА
1 - 0
30.05.2015 15:00 Стадион им. Ленина (Хабаровск)
СКА – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
0 - 0
24.05.2015 09:00 Стадион "Спартак" (Ю-Сахалинск)
Сахалин – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 1
16.05.2015 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Крылья Советов
0 - 5
10.05.2015 14:00 Центральный Стадион (Красноярск)
Енисей – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 0
03.05.2015 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Динамо СПБ
2 - 0
25.04.2015 15:00 Стадион Газовик
Газовик – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
0 - 2
19.04.2015 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Волгарь
2 - 1
12.04.2015 17:00 Стадион "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)
Волга – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 1
05.04.2015 10:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Балтика
1 - 1
29.03.2015 19:00 "Анжи-Арена" (Каспийск)
Анжи – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 0
22.03.2015 09:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Шинник
1 - 2
18.03.2015 16:00 Sportkompleks Zarya (Novosibirsk)
Сибирь – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
1 - 0
14.03.2015 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Тюмень
1 - 1
21.11.2014 18:00 Stadion Kirovets (Tikhvin)
Руан-Тосно – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 1
18.11.2014 08:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Томь
0 - 0
14.11.2014 19:00 Stadion Lokomotiv (Saratov)
Сокол – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
1 - 2
08.11.2014 07:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Химик
1 - 0
02.11.2014 09:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Сахалин
1 - 1
25.10.2014 16:00 Стадион "Металлург" (Самара)
Крылья Советов – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 2
19.10.2014 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Енисей
0 - 1
15.10.2014 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Анжи
1 - 2
11.10.2014 13:00 Малая Спортивная Арена СПБ
Динамо СПБ – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
0 - 2
05.10.2014 09:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Газовик
2 - 2
29.09.2014 20:30 Центральный Стадион "АстраханьГазпром" (Астрахань)
Волгарь – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 1
20.09.2014 10:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Волга
1 - 3
13.09.2014 20:00 Стадион "Балтика" (Калининград)
Балтика – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
1 - 2
24.08.2014 14:00 Стадион "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Шинник – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
1 - 1
17.08.2014 11:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Сибирь
2 - 1
10.08.2014 16:30 Stadion Geolog (Tyumen')
Тюмень – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
0 - 1
03.08.2014 10:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Руан-Тосно
4 - 1
27.07.2014 16:00 Стадион "Труд" (Томск)
Томь – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
3 - 1
19.07.2014 10:00 Стадион "Динамо" (Владивосток)
ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ – Сокол
0 - 1
12.07.2014 18:00 Stadion Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Химик – ЛУЧ-ЭНЕРГИЯ
2 - 3